Shop/Tech/Vice
Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black
Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black Chip Enterprises photo
Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black product photo
Vice

Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device

TechSign in to track pricesSponsored retailer links

The Theragun Wave Duo is a new recovery device from GlobalGolf, designed for any golfer looking to soothe muscles. This golf gear helps you target specific areas for relief after a round or practice.

Deal math

Tracked offer from globalgolf.

Compare retailer prices

Price checked Aug 15, 2026, 3:06 AM UTC. Retailer prices can change after clickout.

Retailer links are sponsored nofollow.

globalgolf

Best tracked dealCurrent PDP offer

Price

$119.99

Status

Check retailer

View deal

Specs

Category

Tech

Brand

Vice

Condition

new

Hand

Not published

Flex

Not published

Loft

Not published

Shaft

Not published

Closest comparable

Other Tech deals

Explore the full Vice lineup

Cross-shop

Similar tracked deals

View all

Golfer Q&A

Where is the cheapest place to buy Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black?

27aDay compares approved retailer offers and highlights the lowest tracked price available on this page. Retailer pricing can change after clickout.

Is Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black a good fit for my game?

Use the published specs, condition, hand, loft, shaft, and related marketplace cards to compare fit. 27aDay does not claim first-party testing results.

Can I track the price on Theragun Wave Duo Recovery Device - Black?

Yes. Sign in, add it to your Smart List, and optionally choose a target price. Chip will watch it for 30 days and email you after the price change you selected.

Does Vice have more deals on 27aDay?

Use the brand link above the product title or the lineup strip below to browse more tracked deals from the same brand.