Shop/Training Aids/Golfballs.com
OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net
OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net Chip Enterprises photo
OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net product photo
Golfballs.com

OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net

Training AidsSign in to track pricesSponsored retailer links

The Golfballs.com OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net is a new training aid for golfers looking to hit balls at home. This net provides a reliable target for practice sessions, helping you work on your swing without needing a range.

Deal math

Tracked offer from golfballs.

Compare retailer prices

Price checked Aug 29, 2026, 11:05 AM UTC. Retailer prices can change after clickout.

Retailer links are sponsored nofollow.

golfballs

Best tracked dealCurrent PDP offer

Price

$44.95

Status

Check retailer

View deal

Specs

Category

Training Aids

Brand

Golfballs.com

Condition

new

Hand

Not published

Flex

Not published

Loft

Not published

Shaft

Not published

Closest comparable

Other Training Aids deals

Explore the full Golfballs.com lineup

Cross-shop

Similar tracked deals

View all

Golfer Q&A

Where is the cheapest place to buy OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net?

27aDay compares approved retailer offers and highlights the lowest tracked price available on this page. Retailer pricing can change after clickout.

Is OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net a good fit for my game?

Use the published specs, condition, hand, loft, shaft, and related marketplace cards to compare fit. 27aDay does not claim first-party testing results.

Can I track the price on OnCourse 9 ft. by 7 ft. Practice Net?

Yes. Sign in, add it to your Smart List, and optionally choose a target price. Chip will watch it for 30 days and email you after the price change you selected.

Does Golfballs.com have more deals on 27aDay?

Use the brand link above the product title or the lineup strip below to browse more tracked deals from the same brand.